HOME

2001

HOME

SteamShop a div. of
J.W. Allen & Associates, Inc.
2403 Market Street
Jacksonville, Fl 32206

 

 

Call Us
877-690-4996

Call us for your Spence Engineering Parts

 Fax Us
904-353-5608

 

Part Number

Description

04-00436-00

BAR,FOR LOCK 1/8X1 FL

04-01040-00

BUTT SPRG LEDLOY PLT D,N,Q

04-01080-00

BUSH-STEM PILOTS

04-01303-00

CAP TOP LEDLOY PLT D,N CHMB

04-01393-00

SPRG CHMB CI PILOTS

04-01508-00

COWL CI PLT D,Q,VLV D

04-01620-00

DIAPHRAGM SS OR BRZ P124,T124

04-01621-00

DIAPHRAGM PH BRZ PLT P,D,N20

04-01623-00

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS PILOTS

04-01626-00

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS A,93,P13,SP/P

04-01627-00

DIAPHRAGM PH BRZ VAPOR CHMB.5E

04-01629-01

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS F,P14,1/2E

04-01630-00

DIAPHRAGM PH BRZ VAC CHMB,1 E

04-01632-00

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS A53,A85,1E

04-01635-00

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS 1-1/2 E

04-01638-00

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS 2 E

04-01641-00

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS 2-1/2 E

04-01659-00

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS D120,A54

04-01662-00

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS 3/4 E

04-01664-00

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS 1-1/4 E

04-01772-00

DISC 1/4 ORIF PLTS

04-01772-90

DISC SPCL 440CH 1/4ORIF INSPCT

04-01776-00

DISC PLT P,T14 SER

04-01790-02

DISC 420F-H 3/8 E F

04-01800-02

DISC 420F-H 1/2 E F

04-01813-02

DISC 420F-H 3/4 E F

04-01832-02

DISC 420F-H 1 E F

04-01850-02

DISC 420F-H 1-1/4 E F

04-01870-02

DISC 420F-H 1-1/2 E F

04-01888-02

DISC 420F-H 2 E FULL

04-01906-01

DISC 420F-H 2-1/2 E F

04-01918-00

DISC 420F-H 3 E FULL

04-01931-00

DISC 420F-H 4 E F

04-01938-00

DISC 420F-H 5 E F

04-02096-00

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS 25 X .018 10E

04-02151-00

FLG BLIND CI PILOTS CERT

04-02176-00

FLG BLIND CI 1-1/4 E,E2,E5

04-02178-00

FLG BLIND CI 1-1/2 E

04-02569-00

HOOD CI ALL 3/8 & 1/2 E

04-02573-00

HOOD CI ALL 1 E

04-02576-00

HOOD CI ALL 1-1/4 E

04-02581-00

HOOD CI ALL 2-1/2 E

04-02908-00

NUT,BARREL P & T SERIES

04-02925-00

NUT,DIAPH LEDLOY T150 5/16-24

04-02926-00

SCR,DIAPH LEDLOY PLT T124

04-02975-00

NUT,STEM STL 3/4-16 LT 5E

04-02976-00

NUT,STEM STL 7/8-14LT 6 E

04-02977-00

NUT,STEM STL 1-14LT,8&10 E

04-03516-00

PL MUFF CI 3 E F

04-03518-00

PL MUFF CI 4 E F

04-03579-00

PL PRESS CI 3/4 E

04-03580-00

PL PRESS CI 1 E

04-03581-00

PL PRESS CI 1-1/2 E

04-03582-00

PL PRESS CI 1-1/4 E

04-03583-00

PL PRESS CI 2-1/2 E

04-03584-01

PL PRESS CI 2 E

04-03585-01

PL PRESS CI 3 E

04-03587-00

PL PRESS CI 4 E

04-03679-00

PLATE,PRESSURE PILOTS

04-03695-00

PL PRESS CI 3/8 & 1/2 E

04-03717-00

PL PUSH LEDLOY D120 PILOT

04-03718-00

PL PUSH LEDLOY PILOTS

04-03927-00

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS PLT D,Q,V,W5

04-04057-00

RING SEAT 420F-H PLT 1/4ORIF

04-04057-90

RING SEAT 420F-H INSPCT 1/4ORF

04-04066-01

RING SEAT 420F-H 1/2 E F

04-04075-01

RING SEAT 420F-H 3/4 E F

04-04084-01

RING SEAT 420F-H 1 E F

04-04092-01

RING SEAT 420F-H 1-1/4 E F

04-04109-01

RING SEAT 420F-H 3/8 E F

04-04496-01

RING SEAT 420F-H 1-1/2 E F

04-04752-02

SCR,ADJ STL 3/8-16 D HW

04-04822-00

SCR,DIAPH LEDLOY PLT D

04-05219-00

STANDARD LEDFIN PLT D,Q,VLV D

04-05229-00

STEM 303 SS PILOTS CERT

04-05233-01

STEM 303 SS 3/4 E F,N

04-05237-02

STEM 303 SS 1 E F,N

04-05248-01

STEM 303 SS 1-1/4 E F,N

04-05251-02

STEM 303 SS 1-1/2 E F,N

04-05260-01

STEM 303 SS 2-1/2 E-CS

04-05260-02

STEM 303 SS 2-1/2 E-CI

04-05262-01

STEM 303 SS 2 E

04-05279-01

STEM 303 SS 3 E

04-05282-02

STEM 303 SS 4 E

04-05285-01

STEM 303 SS 5 E

04-05288-01

STEM 303 SS 6 E

04-05306-01

STEM 303 SS 3/8 E,1/2 E

04-05443-00

STUD,TAP LEDLOY .50X2.25X1.00

04-06170-00

YOKE,COWL,CI,HANDWHEEL

04-07121-00

DISC 420F-H 4 E N

04-10119-00

STUD,TAP LEDLOY .62X2.68X1.43

04-11484-00

RING SEAT C420FH 3 E F

04-11539-00

RING SEAT C420FH 2-1/2 E F

04-11544-00

RING SEAT C420FH 2 E F

04-11549-00

RING SEAT C420FH 3 E2 EXT LUGS

04-11565-00

RING SEAT C420FH 4 E F

04-11567-00

RING SEAT C420FH 4 EN EXT LUGS

04-11700-01

RING SEAT C420FH 5 E F

04-12466-00

BUTT SPRG D208,D210

04-12956-00

BONNET 1/2-1 STL J VLV

04-12958-00

NUT,PACK 303 SS 1/2-2 J VALVE

04-12959-01

FOLLOWER, PACKING, J-VALVE

04-12985-01

HANDWHEEL PILOT

04-13097-00

BODY-SCR CI 1-1/2 J VLV

04-13173-01

RING SEAT 316SS 1/2-3/4 1/4PRT

04-13399-00

RING SEAT COMP 1/2 J 1/4PRT

04-13526-00

RING SEAT 316 SS 1" 5/8 PRT

04-13527-00

RING SEAT 316 SS 1" 7/8 PRT

04-13528-00

RING SEAT 316 SS 1" 1 1/4 PRT

04-13530-00

RING SEAT 316 SS 1.5" 1.25PRT

04-13534-00

RING SEAT 316 SS 2" 2.25PRT

04-13564-00

ASMPLG&STM 316SS FORMFLO 1/4

04-13565-00

ASMPLG&STM 316SS EQ % 5/8PRT

04-13566-00

ASMPLG&STM 316SS EQ % 7/8PRT

04-13567-00

ASMPLG&STM 316SS EQ % 1-1/4PRT

04-13569-00

ASMPLG&STM 316SS EQ % 2-1/4PRT

04-13887-00

ASMPLG&STM EQ % 1.75

04-14080-00

RTNR RING 1.5 J FLG VLV

04-14081-00

RTNR RING 2 J FLG VLV

04-14596-01

RING SEAT 416SS NFT250,250PSI

04-14597-01

RING SEAT 416SS NFT250,100PSI

04-14598-01

RING SEAT 416SS NFT250,20PSI

04-14611-00

RING SEAT 416SS NFT251,250PSI

04-14612-00

RING SEAT 416SS NFT251,100PSI

04-14624-00

RING SEAT 416SS NFT252,250PSI

04-14625-00

RING SEAT 416SS NFT252,100PSI

04-14626-00

RING SEAT 416SS NFT252,20PSI

04-15142-00

RING SEAT 316SS 6 E F

04-15601-00

VENT,STM LK RLS.375-16,250/251

04-15602-00

VENT,STM LK RLS,1/4NPT,252/253

04-15691-00

RING SEAT 416SS NFT252,150PSI

04-15693-00

RING SEAT 416SS NFT250,50PSI

04-15753-00

RING SEAT 416SS NFT651,150PSI

05-00553-00

BEARING BALL 13/32 DIA

05-00961-00

BOLT,MACH STL SQ 5/16-18X1-1/4

05-01088-00

BUSH REDU STL 1/2 X 1/4

05-01103-00

BUSH REDU 3/4 X 1/2

05-01600-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 5-1/2D 3/4-1E5

05-01601-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 7-3/8D 1-1/2E5

05-01602-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 9-3/8D 2-1/2E5

05-01603-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 11-3/8D 3E5&E6

05-01604-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 13-1/2D 4 E5

05-01605-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 16D 16HL 6&8E5

05-01605-01

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 16D 20HL 6&8E5

05-01612-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 9D 3 D34

05-01614-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 11-1/4D 4 D34

05-01616-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 16D 6 D34

05-01647-00

DIAPHRAGHM 4"TYPE E

05-01649-00

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS 15 X .010 5E

05-01651-00

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS 17.5 X.012 6E

05-01653-00

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS 20 X .013 8E

05-01668-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 8D 3/4&1 E2

05-01669-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 9D 1-1/4 E2

05-01670-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 9-3/4D 1-1/2E2

05-01671-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 10-1/2D 2 E2

05-01672-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 11-1/4D #3 DC

05-01673-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 12D 3 E2&2 G5

05-01674-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 13-1/2D 4 E2

05-01675-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 14-1/4D 5 E2

05-01676-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 16D #6DC,5G5

05-01677-00

DIAPHRAGM HYCAR 20D 8 E2

05-01716-00

DISC COMP HYCAR 1 E F

05-01717-00

DISC COMP HYCAR 1-1/4 E F

05-01718-00

DISC COMP HYCAR 1-1/2 E F

05-01719-00

DISC COMP HYCAR 2 E F

05-01724-00

DISC COMP HYCAR 4 E F

05-02038-00

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS 10D X.007 3E

05-02331-00

DIAPHRAGM 301 SS 11 X.007 4C20

05-02356-00

GASKET CU GRF 1-1/4X1

05-02361-01

GASKET 3/8&1/2 E IRON & STEEL

05-02362-01

GASKET 1 E IRON & STEEL

05-02365-01

GASKET 1-1/2 E IRON & STEEL

05-02366-01

GASKET 2 E IRON & STEEL

05-02367-01

GASKET 2-1/2 E IRON & STEEL

05-02369-01

GASKET 3 E IRON & STEEL

05-02370-00

GASKET 1X9/16,#1 NZL

05-02371-01

GASKET 4 E IRON & STEEL

05-02372-01

GASKET 5 E IRON & STEEL

05-02374-01

GASKET 6 E IRON & STEEL

05-02375-01

GASKET 8 E IRON & STEEL

05-02378-01

GASKET PILOTS,

05-02381-01

GASKET 3/4 E IRON & STEEL

05-02382-01

GASKET 1-1/4 E IRON & STEEL

05-02396-01

GASKET 4 600# STEEL

05-02397-01

GASKET 6 E2

05-02804-00

NIPPLE STL 1/4 X 2

05-02837-00

NUT FLARE STL 5/16 PARKER

05-02841-00

NUT FITTING BRS 5/16" CMPRSN

05-02841-00

NUT FITTING BRS 5/16" CMPRSN

05-02845-00

NUT,HEX CL 2 1/4 -20 HVY

05-02847-00

NUT,HEX STL 5/16-18 HVY

05-02854-00

NUT,HEX STL 7/16-14 HVY

05-02856-00

NUT,HEX STL 1/2 -13 HVY

05-02857-00

NUT,HEX CL 2 1/2 -13 HVY

05-02860-00

NUT,HEX STL 5/8 -11 HVY

05-02871-00

NUT,HEX STL 1/4 -28 LT

05-02874-00

NUT,HEX STL 3/8 -24

05-02877-00

NUT,HEX,STL,1/2-20UNF-2B LT

05-02881-00

NUT,HEX STL 5/8 -18 LT

05-02886-00

NUT,STEM SIL BRZ #8-32 LT

05-02888-00

NUT,STEM STL #8-32

05-02890-00

NUT,HEX STL #10-24

05-02942-00

NUT,JAM STL 3/8 -16 HVY

05-02970-00

NUT,STEM STL 3/8 -24 LT

05-02971-00

NUT,STEM STL 7/16-20 LT

05-02972-00

NUT,STEM STL 1/2 -20 LT

05-02973-00

NUT,STEM STL 9/16-18 LT

05-02974-00

NUT,STEM STL 5/8 -18 LT

05-02992-00

NUT,HEX STL 5/16-24 LT

05-03020-00

NUT,LOCK STLCAD 5/8 -18

05-03245-00

PIN,GROOVE STL 1/8 X 11/16

05-03248-00

PIN,GROOVE STL 5/32 X 13/16

05-03249-00

PIN,GROOVE STL 5/32 X 15/16

05-03254-00

PIN,GROOVE STL 1/4 X 1-3/8

05-03867-00

PIN,GROOVE STL 1/4 X 1-1/2

05-04028-00

RING O BUNA N-216 1.12-1.37

05-04033-00

RING O BUNA N-222 1.5 -1.75

05-04038-00

RING O BUNA N-326 1.62-2.

05-04044-00

RING O VITON -329 2. -2.37

05-04045-00

RING O BUNA N-331 2.25-2.62

05-04050-00

RING O HYCAR -337 3. -3.37

05-04051-00

RING O BUNA N-340 3.37-3.75

05-04528-00

RING O EPDM -426 4.62-5.12

05-04764-00

SCR,CAP GR5 HX 1/4 -28X1-1/4

05-04766-00

SCR,CAP GR5 HX 1/4-28X 1-3/4

05-04771-00

SCR,CAP GR5 HX 5/16-24X1-1/2

05-04773-00

SCR,CAP GR5 HX 3/8 -24X1-1/2

05-04774-00

SCR,CAP GR5 HX 3/8 -24X1-3/4

05-04775-00

SCR,CAP GR5 HX 3/8 -24X2

05-04779-00

SCR,CAP GR5 HX 1/2 -20X2

05-04780-00

SCR,CAP GR5 HX 1/2 -20X2-1/4

05-04782-00

SCR,CAP GR5 HX 1/2 -20X2-1/2

05-04785-00

SCR,CAP GR5 HX 5/8 -18X2-1/2

05-04786-00

SCR,CAP GR5 HX 5/8 -18X2-3/4

05-04788-00

SCR,CAP GR5 HX 5/8 -18X3-1/4

05-04803-00

SCR,CAP,SOC SA574 1/4 20X 7/8

05-04809-00

SCR,CAP GR5 HX 1/4 -20X 3/4

05-04841-00

SCR,DRIVE NKL PL #2 X 3/16

05-04860-00

SCR,SET STL SQ 3/8 -16X2-1/4

05-04872-00

SCR,SET STLSOC #8-32X 1/8

05-04874-00

SCR,SET STLSOC #10-24X 3/16

05-04879-00

SCR,CAP GR5 HX #10-24 X 1

05-04915-00

SLEEVE FITTING BRS 5/16"CMPRSN

05-04915-00

SLEEVE FITTING BRS 5/16"CMPRSN

05-04917-00

SLV FLARE STL 5/16 PARKER

05-04973-01

SPRING 17-7PH 2.93X .90X.17

05-04979-01

SPRING 302 SS 2.12X .78X.10

05-04985-00

SPRING INCONL 1.00X .55X.08

05-04987-01

SPRING 302 SS 2.00X .84X.09

05-04989-01

SPRING 302 SS 2.75X .96X.14

05-05000-01

SPRING 302 SS 1.62X .78X.12

05-05002-00

SPRING OTS 2.62X .90X.14

05-05003-00

SPRING ORG OTS 2.62X .90X.25

05-05005-00

SPRING GRN OTS 2.62 X .90 X.31

05-05007-00

SPRING ALUM OTS 2.62X .90X.18

05-05010-01

SPRING 302 SS 2.62X .87X.12

05-05012-00

SPRING BLK OTS 2.62X .90X.34

05-05021-01

SPRING 302 SS 3.75X1.12X.17

05-05039-00

SPRING OTS 14.7X3.50X.34

05-05057-01

SPRING 302 SS 4.00X1.68X.18

05-05076-00

SPRING GRN OTS 1.25X .62X.12

05-05093-01

SPRING OTS 2.93X .81X.10

05-05094-01

SPRING OTS 2.68X .81X.10

05-05095-01

SPRING OTS 3.31X .90X.12

05-05096-01

SPRING OTS 4.00X .90X.12

05-05097-01

SPRING OTS 4.87X1.37X.13

05-05098-01

SPRING OTS 5.87X1.50X.16

05-05099-01

SPRING OTS 6.12X2.00X.18

05-05100-01

SPRING OTS 6.56X2.50X.20

05-05101-01

SPRING OTS 8.00X2.50X.21

05-05121-00

SPRING OTS 2.75X1.00X.17

05-05122-00

SPRING GRN OTS 4.50X1.09X.34

05-05487-00

STUD,BOLT GR B7 .50X3.00X1.00

05-05490-00

STUD,BOLT GR B7 .25X1.50X .50

05-05507-00

STUD,TAP GR B7 .43X2.00X .87

05-05509-00

STUD,TAP GR B7 .50X2.25X1.00

05-05518-00

STUD,TAP GR B7 .31X1.50X .62

05-05634-00

SCR,CAP GR5 HX 5/16-24X 3/4

05-05909-00

TEE 7B BRS 5/16D X 1/8NPT

05-05910-00

TEE,7B,STL,5/16 X 1/8

05-06064-00

UNION,M&F MI 1/4 NPT

05-06065-00

UNION,M&F FG STL 1/4 NPT

05-07385-00

CPLG 4B BRS 5/16D X 1/8NPT

05-07386-00

ELBOW 5B BRS 5/16D X 1/8NPT

05-07387-00

TEE 8B BRS 5/16D X 1/8NPT

05-08257-02

SPRING HI OTS 2.96X1.12X.25

05-09107-00

SPRING HI OTS 1.40X .84X.14

05-09108-01

SPRING 302 SS 1.75X.79X.177

05-09110-00

SPRING HI TSCS 2.25X .88X.17

05-09112-02

SPRING HI TSCS 3.68X1.71X.27

05-09114-02

SPRING HI TSCS 4.62X2.50X.37

05-09115-02

SPRING HI HRSC 4.43X2.37X.40

05-09116-01

SPRING HI HRSC 6.62X3.37X.50

05-09118-01

SPRING HI HRSC 9.43X3.37X.50

05-09353-00

SPRING BLK INCONL .93X .53X.09

05-09368-02

SPRING 302 SS 2.65X1.01X.20

05-10328-00

SPRING 20 OTS 2.87X .90X.21

05-10463-00

RING O VITON -218 1.25-1.50

05-11718-00

GASKET FLEX 1.187 X 1.468

05-11719-00

SCR,CAP,SOC,SA574 5/16-18X 7/8

05-12267-00

SPRING 302 SS 4.50X2.50X.25

05-12937-00

SPACER,PACKING,1/2-2 J VALVE

05-12962-00

POINTER,INDICATOR SCALE

05-12963-00

WASHER,36 & 60 ACTUATOR,J VLV

05-12964-01

PKNG,5 RNG,TFE/GRP 1/2-2 J VLV

05-12965-00

BUSH SEAL SLP-LNR .500 ID J

05-13082-00

TEE 8B STL 5/16ODX1/8NPT

05-13093-01

SPRING

05-13097-00

SPRING

05-13098-00

SPRING BUTTON D36

05-13105-00

SPRING (WATTS #145) D36&D50

05-13106-00

SPRING (WATTS #146) D36&D50

05-13117-00

SPRING (WATTS #575) D36&D50

05-13145-00

SPRING (WATTS # 69) D36

05-13190-00

PLT,TRVL IND 1/2"-2",J VLV

05-13193-00

BUSH SEAL SLP-LNR J VALVE ACTR

05-13195-00

RING O BUNA N-118 .87-1.06

05-13199-00

PLATE,SPECIFICATION

05-13203-00

WASH SEAL 36 & 60 ACT

05-13374-00

NUT,LOCK ELAST 1/2-20 UNF

05-13395-00

GASKET 1/2&3/4 J IRON & BRONZE

05-13396-00

GASKET 1/2"3/4"& 1"STL-1"IRON

05-13397-00

GASKET 1-1/2 J IRON & STEEL

05-13402-00

GASKET BODY NFT250

05-13402-00

GASKET BODY NFT250

05-13403-00

GASKET BODY NFT251

05-13403-00

GASKET BODY NFT251

05-13404-00

GASKET BODY NFT252

05-13404-00

GASKET BODY NFT252

05-13405-00

GASKET BODY NFT253

05-13405-00

GASKET BODY NFT253

05-13927-00

SCR,MACH STL #6-32X3/16,SPCL

05-14483-00

RING O BUNA N J HANDWHEEL

05-14515-00

PACK SET TEFLON 5VRNGS&ADAPTR

05-14599-00

GASKET SEAT NFT250 (& VENT)

05-14599-00

GASKET SEAT NFT250 (& VENT)

05-14603-00

AIR VENT,.375-16UNC, 250/251

05-14610-00

SLEEVE-NFT 251 & 261 3/4" & 1"

05-14614-00

GASKET SEAT NFT251/651

05-14614-00

GASKET SEAT NFT251/651

05-14622-00

RING RTNR STL SFT3

05-14627-00

GASKET SEAT NFT252/652 (&VENT)

05-14627-00

GASKET SEAT NFT252/652 (&VENT)

05-14638-00

FLOAT 316SS NFT253 (8.00"D)

05-14640-00

RING RTNR STL SFT4&5

05-14641-00

SCR,CAP GR5 HX 5/8-11 X 4

05-14646-00

GASKET SEAT NFT253/653

05-14817-00

PAINT,VISTAGREEN,SEMI-GLOSS

05-14936-00

AIR VENT,1/4NPT 252/253

05-15752-00

AIR VENT,652 & 653

05-15779-00

GASKET BODY NFT652

05-15780-00

GASKET SLEEVE NFT652

05-15781-00

GASKET BODY NFT653

05-16149-00

FLOAT 17-7 NFT251/651 (2.75"D)

05-16149-00

FLOAT 17-7 NFT251/651 (2.75"D)

05-16398-00

GASKET 2 J IRON & STEEL

05-16669-00

O-RING TEFLON-014 .50/.88

05-17302-00

SCR,CAP GRD B7 3/8-16X 1-1/8

05-17321-00

FLOAT 17-7 NFT252 (5.00"D)

05-17321-00

FLOAT 17-7 NFT252 (5.00"D)

05-17363-00

PLATE,SPEC. WESTINGHOUSE

05-17378-00

SPRING "D" PILOT ITT 5-60 PSI

07-03514-00

BODY&BUSH CI A,D,T PILOTS

07-04164-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,STM,D PILOT

07-04609-00

ELBWRST,5A,STL,5/16X1/8-#60DRL

07-04612-00

BLDPT,4A,STL,5/16X1/8,3/32 DRL

07-06606-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,STM,T14 PILT

07-06607-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,STM,T124 PLT

07-06608-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,STM,T134 PLT

07-07746-00

REPAIR KIT,3/8"E F,STM,HI PRS

07-07747-00

REPAIR KIT,1/2"E F,STM,HI PRS

07-07748-00

REPAIR KIT,3/4"E F,STM,HI PRS

07-07749-00

REPAIR KIT,1"E F,STM,HI PRS

07-07750-00

REPAIR KIT,1-1/4"E F,STM,HI PR

07-07751-00

REPAIR KIT,1-1/2"E F,STM,HI PR

07-07752-01

REPAIR KIT,2"E F,CI,HI PRS STM

07-08302-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,STM,N33 PILT

07-08362-01

REPAIR KIT,3/4"N6 F

07-08363-01

REPAIR KIT,1"N6F,STM

07-08364-01

REPAIR KIT,1-1/4"N6F

07-08365-01

REPAIR KIT,1-1/2"N6F

07-08366-01

REPAIR KIT,2"N6F

07-08367-01

REPAIR KIT,2-1/2"N6F

07-08372-00

REPAIR KIT,D5 PILOT,STM

07-10737-00

REPAIR KIT,3/4"E5F,BAL BAILY

07-11997-00

FIT,CIB,TYPE E,3/4"W/1 PLT,STM

07-11998-00

FIT,CIB,TYPE E,1-1/4"W/1 PILOT

07-11999-00

FIT,CIB,TYPE E,2"W/1 PILOT,STM

07-12933-00

PACKING,TFE/GRAPHITE 1/2-2 J

07-12936-00

PACKING,HI-TEMP GRAPH, 1/2-2 J

07-13000-00

FIT,CIB,TYPE E,2-1/2"W/1 PILOT

07-13001-00

FIT,CIB,TYPE E,3"W/1 PILOT,STM

07-13002-00

FIT,CIB,TYPE E,4"W/1 PILOT,STM

07-13005-00

FIT,CS,TYPE E,3/4",1 PILOT,STM

07-13006-00

FIT,CS,TYPE E,1-1/2",1 PILOT

07-13007-00

FIT,CS,TYPE E,2",1 PILOT,STM

07-13008-00

FIT,CIB,TYPE E2,3/4",1 PLT,STM

07-13009-00

FIT,CIB,TYPE E2,1-1/2",1 PILOT

07-13010-00

FIT,CIB,TYPE E2,2",1 PILOT,STM

07-13012-00

FIT,CIB,TYPE E2,3",1 PILOT,STM

07-13013-00

FIT,CIB,TYPE E2,4",1 PILOT,STM

07-13018-00

FIT,CIB,TYPE E,1/2"W/1 PLT,STM

07-13020-00

FIT,CIB,TYPE E,1-1/2"W/1 PILOT

07-13021-00

FIT,CIB,TYPE E2,1",1 PILOT,STM

07-19242-00

FIT,CS,TYPE E,1/2",1 PILOT,STM

07-19243-00

FIT,CS,TYPE E,1",1 PILOT,STM

07-19244-00

FIT,CS,TYPE E,1-1/4",1 PILOT

07-40190-03

ASM BULB BRZ 736 BLB T61,2

07-40197-00

BLDPRT,4A,BRS,5/16X1/8-3/32DRL

07-40205-00

TEE,SFTY,7A,STL,5/16X1/8,#60DR

07-40211-00

TEE,A-FRZ,7C,BRS,5/16OD #60DRL

07-40330-00

TEE,BLDPT,STL,5/16X1/8 #60DRL

07-40535-00

FLG MALE ASM STL 1/4 NPT

07-41106-00

SASM D,CI SCR,NO ADJ SPRING-SM

07-41520-00

TEE,BLDPT,8A,BRS,5/16X1/8,#60D

07-43425-00

BLDPT,211,LEDLY,1/8NPT,1/16DRL

07-43475-00

CHMB,COND,TYPE-B, 9/16 MTG HL

07-43507-00

YOKE,SPRING FOR LOCK PILOT-D,Q

07-44600-00

ELBWRES,5A,BRS,5/16X1/8,#53DRL

07-44601-00

ELBWRES,5A,BRS,5/16X1/8,#51DRL

07-44602-00

ELBWRES,5A,BRS,5/16X1/8,#45DRL

07-44603-00

ELBWRES,5A,BRS,5/16X1/8,1/16DR

07-44604-00

ELBWRES,5A,BRS,5/16X1/8,#56DRL

07-44605-00

ELBWRES,5A,BRS,5/16X1/8,#58DRL

07-44606-00

ELBWRES,5A,BRS,5/16X1/8,#60DRL

07-44610-00

BLDPRT,4A,BRS,5/16X1/8, 1/8DRL

07-44611-00

BLDPRT,4A,BRS,5/16X1/8,1/16DRL

07-60302-00

ASM BELLOWS BRONZE SPRING PILT

07-63443-00

#700 TSTAT,BRONZE, 20-120D,10'

07-63444-00

#700 TSTAT,BRONZE, 50-150S,10'

07-63445-00

#700 TSTAT,BRONZE, 70-170S,10'

07-63446-00

#700 TSTAT,BRONZE,120-220S,10'

07-63447-00

#700 TSTAT,BRONZE,150-300S-10'

07-63448-00

#700 TSTAT,BRONZE,170-270S-10'

07-63451-00

#704 TSTAT,BRONZE, 70-170S,10'

07-63452-00

#704 TSTAT,BRONZE,120-220S,10'

08-04855-00

REG ASM 1-60 PANEL A & B

08-07938-01

REPAIR KIT,4"E R,CI/CS,STM,HI

08-07940-00

REPAIR KIT,3/4"E2

08-07941-00

REPAIR KIT,1"E2

08-07942-00

REPAIR KIT,1-1/4"E2

08-07943-00

REPAIR KIT,1-1/2"E2

08-07944-01

REPAIR KIT,2"E2

08-07945-01

REPAIR KIT,2-1/2"E2

08-07946-01

REPAIR KIT,3"E2

08-08115-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,STM,A PILOT

08-08147-00

REPAIR KIT,2-1/2"E F,CI,STM,LO

08-08148-01

REPAIR KIT,2-1/2"E F,CI,STM,HI

08-08165-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,1/4ORF,A90SM

08-08175-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,STM,A43&A46

08-08177-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,STM,A53 PLT

08-08178-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,STM,A73 PLT

08-08179-00

REPAIR KIT,CI,STM,A84 PILOT

08-08180-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,STM,A85 PLT

08-08182-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,STM,A87 PLT

08-08552-00

REPAIR KIT,CI,STM,A35 PILOT

08-08566-00

REPAIR KIT,3"E F,50%PAR

08-08567-00

REPAIR KIT,4"E F,CS,STM,HI

08-08567-01

REPAIR KIT,3"E F,STM,HI PRS

08-08568-01

REPAIR KIT,4"E F,CI,STM,HI

08-08568-01

REPAIR KIT,4"E F,CI,STM,HI

08-09106-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,STM,A70 PLT

08-09107-00

REPAIR KIT,CI,STM,A82 PILOT

08-09108-00

REPAIR KIT,CI,STM,A83 PILOT

08-09110-01

REPAIR KIT,CS,STM,T14 PILOT

08-09111-00

REPAIR KIT,CI,HARD,STM,P13 PLT

08-09113-00

REPAIR KIT,CI,HARD,STM,P14 PLT

08-09115-00

REPAIR KIT,CI,HARD,STM,P15 PLT

08-09117-00

REPAIR KIT,BRZ,STM,PRESS SAFTY

08-09118-01

REPAIR KIT,CS,STM,PRESS SAFETY

08-09124-00

REPAIR KIT,1-1/2"E6F,COMP

08-09126-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,HARD,WTR,T52

08-09131-00

REPAIR KIT,CI,STM,A88 PILOT

08-09133-01

REPAIR KIT,CS,HARD,STM,F13 PLT

08-09134-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,HARD,STM,F14

08-09135-01

REPAIR KIT,CS,HARD,STM,F14 PLT

08-09136-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,HARD,STM,F15

08-09154-00

REPAIR KIT,CI,HARD,STM,D120

08-09155-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,1/4 ST,D VLV

08-09156-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,5/16ST,D VLV

08-09157-00

REPAIR KIT,CI,1/4 A VLV

08-09161-00

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,CMP,WTR,T52

08-09550-00

REPAIR KIT,1"C34

08-09551-00

REPAIR KIT,1-1/4"C34

08-09552-00

REPAIR KIT,1-1/2"C34

08-09553-00

REPAIR KIT,2"C34

08-09554-00

REPAIR KIT,2-1/2"C34

08-09555-00

REPAIR KIT,3"C34

08-09557-00

REPAIR KIT,4"C34

08-09558-00

REPAIR KIT,5"C34

08-09559-00

REPAIR KIT,6"C34

08-09587-01

REPAIR KIT,4"E2

08-09720-00

REPAIR KIT,6"E F,CI/CS,STM,HI

08-09720-00

REPAIR KIT,6"E F,CI/CS,STM,HI

08-09732-01

REPAIR KIT,3"E N,STM,HI PRS

08-09738-01

REPAIR KIT,5"E F,CI/CS,STM,HI

08-10114-00

REPAIR KIT,STM,Q PILOT

08-10134-00

REPAIR KIT,1-1/4"E N,STM,HI PR

08-10313-01

REPAIR KIT,2"E N,STM,HI PRS

08-10325-00

REPAIR KIT,2-1/2"E N,CI,STM,HI

08-10332-01

REPAIR KIT,5"E R,CI/CS,STM,HI

08-10356-00

REPAIR KIT,CS,HARD,STM,D120

08-10357-00

REPAIR KIT,CS,HARD,STM,D2 PLOT

08-10359-00

REPAIR KIT,CS,HARD,STM,N PILOT

08-10360-00

REPAIR KIT,CS,STM,A83 PILOT

08-10363-00

REPAIR KIT,N33 PILOT,STL

08-10366-00

REPAIR KIT,CS,STM,A85 PILOT

08-10368-00

REPAIR KIT,CS,STM,A73 PILOT

08-10369-00

REPAIR KIT,CS,STM,A53 PILOT

08-10370-00

REPAIR KIT,CS,STM,A43&A46 PLTS

08-10372-00

REPAIR KIT,CS,STM,A PILOT

08-10374-00

REPAIR KIT,CS,STM,T124,PILOT

08-10375-00

REPAIR KIT,CS,HARD,STM,D PILOT

08-10377-00

REPAIR KIT,CS,5/16ORF,D/W,PILT

08-10379-00

REPAIR KIT,CS,COMP,D PILOT

08-10386-00

REPAIR KIT,1"E N,STM,HI PRS

08-10387-01

REPAIR KIT,4"E N,CI,STM,HI

08-10388-00

REPAIR KIT,4"E N,CI,STM,LO

08-10709-00

REPAIR KIT,3/4"E N,STM,HI PRS

08-10710-00

REPAIR KIT,1-1/2"E N,STM,HI PR

08-10940-01

REPAIR KIT,5"E N,CI,STM,HI

08-10941-00

REPAIR KIT 4"E N,CS,STM,HI

08-10942-00

REPAIR KIT 5"E N,CS,STM,HI

08-10943-00

REPAIR KIT 6"E N,CS,STM,HI

08-10944-00

REPAIR KIT 8"E N,CS,STM,HI

08-10977-00

REPAIR KIT,3"E5F

08-10980-00

REPAIR KIT,5"E2

08-10981-00

REPAIR KIT,6"E N,CI,STM,HI

08-10990-00

REPAIR KIT.1"E5 F

08-10995-00

REPAIR KIT,6"E2

08-10996-00

REPAIR KIT 8"E2

08-11505-00

REPAIR KIT,1-1/2"E5F

08-11507-00

REPAIR KIT,REVERSE ACTING,T61

08-11932-00

REPAIR KIT,CI,1/4ORF,STM,A93

08-11978-00

REPAIR KIT,1"E F,STM,LITE PRS

08-11979-00

REPAIR KIT,1-1/4"E F,STM,L PRS

08-11981-00

REPAIR KIT,2"E F,STM,LITE PRS

08-15734-00

REPAIR KIT,CI,HARD,STM,D208

08-16671-00

REPAIR KIT,BRZ,COMP,A PLT,WTR

08-17429-00

REPAIR KIT,2-1/2"E (N50%-LITE)

1020110

DIAPHRAGM PH BRZ 1-1/2 & 2 D50

10226

REPAIR KIT 1/2"E COMP STL 50%

10434

REPAIR KIT 3"F 75%PAR STL

10435

REPAIR KIT 4"F 75%PAR STL

10436

REPAIR KIT 5"F 75%PAR STL

10437

REPAIR KIT 6"F 75%PAR STL

10449

REPAIR KIT,4"E F 75%PAR LT SPG

10485

REPAIR KIT,1-1/2"CI E F 75%PAR

10583

REPAIR KIT,2-1/2 E F 75%,CS HP

11120

REPAIR KIT,CI/BRZ,HRD,STM,3/8A

17082

REPAIR KIT,D50,1/2,HARD,CI&BR

17083

REPAIR KIT,D50,3/4,HARD,CI&CB

17084

REPAIR KIT,D5O,1&1-1/4,HARD,CI

17085

REPAIR KIT,D50,1-1/2&2,HARD,CI

17088

REPAIR KIT,D50,1&1-1/4,SOFT,CI

17090

REPAIR KIT,D50,1/2,HARD,C SS

17092

REPAIR KIT,3/4"D36,CB

17093

REPAIR KIT,1"D36,CB

17094

REPAIR KIT,1-1/4"D36,CB

17095

REPAIR KIT,1-1/2"D36,CB

17096

REPAIR KIT,2"D36,CB

19228

REPAIT KIT 6"E F CI LITE SPRG

19550

REPAIR KIT,D50,3/4&1,HARD,C SS

19552

REPAIR KIT,D50,3/4&1,SOFT C SS

20112

REPAIR KIT,3/4 E F,LITE SPRING

20113

REPAIR KIT,3 E F,LITE SPRING

20114

REPAIR KIT,4 E F,LITE SPRING

20159

REPAIR KIT,3"E 50*PAR F

20216

REPAIR KIT,STM,Q2 PILOT

20330

REPAIR KIT,CI,HARD,STM,D2 PLOT

21000

ASSEMBLE VALVE-PILOT & FITTNGS

21448

REPAIR KIT 1-1/2E F 75%PARA HP

21481

REPAIR KIT,2-1/2 E F 75%,CI HP

21499

REPAIR KIT,8"E NORMAL CI HP

22068

REPAIR KIT 3 E N 50% PAR

22356

REPAIR KIT,3"E 75*PAR F

22374

REPAIR KIT,3 E N 75% PAR

22375

REPAIR KIT,5 E N 50% PAR

22800

REPAIR KIT,8"E FULL HP,CI/CS

23151

FIT,CS,TYPE E,2-1/2"1 PLOT,STM

23152

FIT,CS,TYPE E,3",1 PILOT,STM

23153

FIT,CS,TYPE E,4",1 PILOT,STM

24141

REPAIR KIT,1/2"E F,CS

24141

REPAIR KIT,1/2"E F,CS

24142

REPAIR KIT,3/4"E F,CS

24143

REPAIR KIT,3/4"E N,CS

24144

REPAIR KIT,1"E F,CS

24145

REPAIR KIT,1"E N,CS

24146

REPAIR KIT,1-1/4"E F,CS

24148

REPAIR KIT,1-1/2"E F,CS

24149

REPAIR KIT,1-1/2"E N,CS

24150

REPAIR KIT,2"E F,CS,HI PRS STM

24152

REPAIR KIT,2-1/2"E F,CS

24153

REPAIR KIT,2-1/2"E N,CS

24154

REPAIR KIT,3"E N,CS

24155

REPAIR KIT,4"E F,CS,750F-600#

24157

REPAIR KIT,6"E F,CS

24158

REPAIR KIT,3"E F,CS

24201

FIT,CIB,E INT,2 PILOT,1

24202

FIT,CIB,E INT,2 PILOT,1-1/4

24203

FIT,CIB,E INT,2 PILOT,1-1/2

24204

FIT,CIB,E INT,2 PILOT,2

24206

FIT,CIB,E2 INT,2 PILOT,2-1/2

24208

FIT,CIB,E2 INT,2 PILOT,3/4

24209

FIT,CIB,E2 INT,2 PILOT,1

24210

FIT,CIB,E2 INT,2 PILOT,1-1/4

24244

REPAIR KIT,1/2"E F CS 50%PAR

33163

REPAIR KIT,SST TRIM,1-1/4"D34

33166

REPAIR KIT,SST TRIM,2-1/2"D34

33167

REPAIR KIT,SST TRIM,3"D34

33168

REPAIR KIT,SST TRIM,4"D34

33170

REPAIR KIT,SST TRIM,6"D34

57986

REPAIR KIT,1/2"E,F LITE SPRING

58098

REPAIR KIT,1"E F,50%PAR HI PRS